Loading Events

Past Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

August 2018

43° Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana-43 Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni-8° Gran premio Pasta Zara

12 August, 2018 @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco

16 August, 2018 @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

Tour de l’Avenir

17 August, 2018 @ 12:00 am - 26 August, 2018 @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

September 2018

Olympia’s Tour

11 September, 2018 @ 12:00 am - 16 September, 2018 @ 12:00 am

66th Edition of the Olimpia's Tour, an event which was first run in 1909.  Technical Guide: here  Stage Date Start - Finish 1 September 11 Assen – Assen 2 September…

Find out more »

World Championships – Time Trial (U23)

24 September, 2018 @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Innsbruck Innsbruck, Austria + Google Map

World Under 23 Cycling Championships Time Trial Innsbruck, Austria - 28.5km - 269m elevation Start: Hall-Wattens Finish: Innsbruck See the event on La Flamme Rouge Profile: Last 5km:

Find out more »

Ruota d’Oro – GP Festa del Perdono

25 September, 2018 @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

World Championships – Road Race (U23)

28 September, 2018 @ 11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Innsbruck Innsbruck, Austria + Google Map

Under 23 World Cycling Road Race Championships Innsbruck (Austria) - 180.6km - 2910m elevation Start: Kufstein, Oberer Stadtplatz Finish: Innsbruck, Rennweg See the event map on La Flamme Rouge  Profile: Last 5km:…

Find out more »

October 2018

Paris-Tours Espoirs

7 October, 2018 @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

90th Piccolo Giro di Lombardia

7 October, 2018 @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm

The 2018 Piccolo Lombardia is a leafy 175km around Lombardy featuring a climb to the Ghisallo chapel at Magreglio, the late season classic also climbs the Colle Brianza with under…

Find out more »

Chrono des Nations

14 October, 2018 @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

February 2019

Tour de l’Espoir

4 February
Find out more »

March 2019

Youngster Coast Challenge

22 March @ 11:30 am - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper

31 March @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

April 2019

Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux

5 April @ 12:00 am - 7 April @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

71° Trofeo piva

7 April @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften

13 April @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

Trofeo Edil c

13 April @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

Liège – Bastogne – Liège

20 April @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

12° Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano – 59° GP Industria & Commercio

21 April @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

Giro del Belvedere

22 April @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

74° GP della Liberazione

25 April @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

Carpathian Couriers Race

30 April @ 12:00 am - 5 May @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

May 2019

Eschborn-Frankfurt

1 May @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

Campeonato Panamericano de Ruta

2 May @ 12:00 am - 5 May @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo

12 May @ 12:00 am
Find out more »

Ronde de l’Isard

23 May @ 11:00 am - 26 May @ 5:00 pm

A long-running and prestigious stage race in the Pyrenean foothills, this is the first opportunity to see the mountain climbers stretch their legs. Past winners include Pavel Sivakov (now Team…

Find out more »

June 2019

Orlen Nations Grand Prix (2.NCup)

1 June - 2 June

New for 2019, the Orlen Nations Grand Prix incorporates a hilly team time trial and a hilly road race into a two-day U23 Nations Cup event on the Poland-Slovakia border. …

Find out more »

Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (1.2U)

2 June

Peronne - Roubaix Link to Roadbook Teams: Pro Continental Hagens Berman-Axeon Continental Akros-Thömus Development Team Sunweb Groupama-FDJ Interpro Cycling Academy SEG Racing Academy Team Wiggins-Le Col Team Colpack Uno-X Norwegian…

Find out more »

Grand Prix Course de la Paix Priessnitz Spa (2.NCup)

6 June - 9 June
Find out more »

48^ Coppa della Pace – 45° Trofeo F.lli Anelli (1.2U)

9 June
Find out more »
+ Export Events